Top Qualifier List
1-8 Electric Truggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Henry 10/6:16.379 (2)
2 Sage Karam 10/6:22.198 (2)
3 JMack 10/6:24.482 (1)
4 Jordon Isselhard 10/6:24.932 (2)
5 Alex Burns 10/6:26.986 (2)
6 Ryan Boggs 10/6:30.844 (1)
7 Jd Blair 10/6:32.122 (2)
8 Rodney Hile 10/6:33.843 (2)
9 Earl Kramer 10/6:33.882 (2)
10 Zach Luke 10/6:33.983 (2)
11 Jeff Cisney 10/6:38.349 (2)
12 Dale Stydinger 9/6:00.050 (2)
13 Elliot Riley 9/6:02.856 (2)
14 Ed Toth 9/6:05.272 (2)
15 Bob Wicker 9/6:09.596 (1)
16 Bob Capobianko 9/6:14.723 (2)
17 Jason Houseman 9/6:15.199 (1)
18 Shane Laucks 9/6:23.169 (1)
19 Troy Schaefer 9/6:23.576 (1)
1-8 Nitro Truggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Kyle Barton 10/6:15.852 (2)
2 Ron G 10/6:17.361 (1)
3 Matt Williard 10/6:18.000 (2)
4 Henry 10/6:19.152 (2)
5 The Red Rocket 10/6:19.197 (2)
6 Zach Luke 10/6:34.849 (2)
7 William Castle 9/6:02.597 (1)
8 Brian Faulstick 9/6:03.808 (1)
9 Dale Stydinger 9/6:04.904 (2)
10 Jeff Monaghan 9/6:08.054 (2)
11 Luther Griffin 9/6:12.121 (2)
12 Mike Rehm 9/6:24.795 (2)
13 David Scott 9/6:28.510 (2)
14 Dawson Somogyi 9/6:36.950 (2)
1-8th Novice
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Ethan Houseman 9/6:18.848 (2)
2 Andy Isenberg 9/6:30.807 (2)
3 Todd Willow 8/6:01.036 (2)
4 Donny Bollinger 8/6:03.875 (2)
5 Brandi Anderson 8/6:10.243 (2)
6 Eli Kratzer 8/6:17.565 (2)
7 Dane Delancey 8/6:23.488 (2)
8 Alyssa Evans 8/6:39.058 (1)
9 Ryan Laucks 7/5:48.314 (1)
10 Jason Foster 7/6:07.668 (1)
11 Darian Guatta 7/6:08.866 (1)
12 Aiden Cisney 7/6:17.345 (1)
13 Robert Somogyi 6/6:09.222 (1)
2wd Mod Sct
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Dane Delancey 8/6:44.772 (1)
2 Bennie Wilkerson 7/6:00.326 (2)
3 Andy Isenberg 7/6:15.276 (1)
4 Brandon Clark 7/6:33.354 (1)
5 Jason Foster 7/6:55.470 (1)
6 Donny Bollinger 6/5:11.992 (2)
7 Dawson Somogyi 6/6:17.053 (2)
8 Troy Brackbill 6/6:20.000 (1)
9 Gabe Clark 2/2:50.542 (1)
4wd Sct Mod
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Jack Wicker 9/6:13.543 (1)
2 Henry 9/6:22.809 (1)
3 Jason Houseman 9/6:36.438 (1)
4 Bryan Hughes 8/6:01.352 (2)
5 Donald Grove 8/6:03.389 (2)
6 David Scott 8/6:08.282 (2)
7 Ethan Houseman 8/6:11.511 (2)
8 Donny Bollinger 8/6:20.310 (1)
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Jason Schreffler 10/6:04.874 (1)
2 Josh Smeltzer 10/6:13.607 (2)
3 Brian Roeder 10/6:14.830 (1)
4 Billy Vacek 10/6:22.487 (1)
5 Johnny Drakeford 10/6:22.945 (1)
6 Matt Hougentogler 10/6:25.295 (2)
7 Heon Ryou 10/6:25.354 (1)
8 Jack Wicker 10/6:26.872 (1)
9 Colin Morse 10/6:27.698 (1)
10 Brandon Hester 10/6:29.893 (2)
11 Jordon Isselhard 10/6:31.375 (2)
12 Henry 10/6:32.621 (2)
13 Ryan Boggs 10/6:35.716 (2)
14 Sage Karam 10/6:37.278 (2)
15 Damien Westfall 10/6:42.643 (1)
16 Justin Witczak 9/6:02.502 (2)
17 Joe Gregg 9/6:03.843 (2)
18 Alex Burns 9/6:05.781 (1)
19 Shareef Traish 9/6:05.964 (1)
20 Jordon Finan 9/6:07.834 (1)
21 Ed Toth 9/6:10.482 (1)
22 Bj Bolasky 9/6:13.561 (1)
23 Keith Keller 9/6:15.151 (2)
24 Earl Kramer 9/6:15.777 (1)
25 Troy Schaefer 9/6:16.218 (2)
26 Elliot Riley 9/6:22.604 (1)
27 Justin Johnson 9/6:23.212 (2)
28 Shane Laucks 9/6:26.635 (2)
29 Howard Anderson 9/6:27.745 (1)
30 Bob Capobianko 9/6:28.148 (1)
31 Dwayne Guatta 9/6:31.727 (1)
32 Bob Wicker 9/6:32.390 (2)
33 Bryan Hughes 9/6:33.930 (2)
34 Lance Danmyer 9/6:34.100 (2)
35 Randy Hile 9/6:36.553 (2)
36 Jeff Evans 8/6:07.091 (1)
37 Donald Grove 8/6:11.896 (2)
38 Clyde Ii Washington 8/6:38.930 (2)
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Jason Schreffler 10/6:04.121 (2)
2 Ethan MacKanick 10/6:09.098 (2)
3 Ron G 10/6:17.518 (2)
4 Josh Smeltzer 10/6:17.753 (2)
5 Enzo Albertoni 10/6:19.219 (2)
6 Billy Vacek 10/6:19.693 (2)
7 Kyle Barton 10/6:19.798 (1)
8 Chris Kline 10/6:20.748 (2)
9 Cowboy Risser 10/6:24.551 (1)
10 Johnny Drakeford 10/6:27.473 (2)
11 Jordon Isselhard 10/6:30.503 (2)
12 The Red Rocket 10/6:31.086 (1)
13 Matt Williard 10/6:33.486 (1)
14 Ian Maize 10/6:35.064 (2)
15 Heon Ryou 10/6:35.748 (1)
16 Cr Lovell 10/6:36.320 (1)
17 Andrew Rizzo 10/6:36.801 (1)
18 Matt Hougentogler 10/6:38.060 (2)
19 Brandon Hester 9/6:01.216 (2)
20 Cameron Davis 9/6:03.425 (2)
21 Brian Faulstick 9/6:04.249 (1)
22 Joe Gregg 9/6:05.788 (2)
23 Kevin Mummah 9/6:07.327 (1)
24 Jeff Monaghan 9/6:14.789 (2)
25 Joey Finan 9/6:17.565 (1)
26 Luther Griffin 9/6:30.192 (1)
27 Mike Rehm 9/6:36.841 (1)
28 Clyde Washington 8/6:08.946 (2)
29 Jeff Evans 8/6:13.688 (1)
30 Jorge Flores 8/6:38.575 (2)
31 Jd Blair 0/0.000 (1)
Sct Lites
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
Pos Driver Best Result (Rnd)
1 Aiden Brackbill 6/6:08.581 (2)
2 Jairemiee Kipp 6/6:16.793 (2)
3 Gaven Knode 6/7:06.810 (2)
4 Gabe Clark 4/6:28.762 (2)
close X