Mains Heat Sheet
1
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy E-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Niko Pribojan 45 77 (1,3)
2 2Keith Turner 46 81 (3,2)
3 3Mike Rehm 47 82 (2,3)
4 4Miki Nadoban 48 90 (2,1)
5 5Eric Bunyan 49 93 (2,1)
6 6Jodi Eller 50 95 (2,1)
2
1-8 Electric Truggy D-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rodney Hile 34 61 (2,3)
2 2Derick Yost 35 62 (1,2)
3 3Connor Nuckols 36 64 (2,3)
4 4Bob Wicker 37 64 (2,3)
5 5Jeff Monaghan 38 64 (3,1)
6 6Jodi Eller 39 73 (1,3)
7 7Frank Derzak 40 74 (2,3)
8 8Kirk Huffnagle 41 76 (2,1)
9 9Liam Walley 42 77 (2,3)
10 10John Bivona 43 80 (2,1)
11 11Jim Yost 44 84 (2,1)
12 12Jason Habuba 45 84 (2,1)
13 13Dale Stydinger 46 94 (1,2)
3
2wd Mod Sct A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bennie Wilkerson 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Gordon Miller 2 4 (1,2)
3 3Donny Bollinger 3 7 (1,3)
4 4Andy Isenberg 4 7 (3,1)
5 5Dane Delancey 5 9 (2,1)
6 6Josh Boring 6 10 (3,1)
7 7Chaz Auker 7 15 (3,2)
8 8Robert Somogyi 8 15 (1,3)
9 9Dawson Somogyi 9 17 (2,1)
4
1-8 Nitro Truggy D-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Terry Nuckols 34 62 (1,2)
2 2John Bivona 35 62 (3,2)
3 3Wayne Stephens 36 62 (3,1)
4 4Dawson Somogyi 37 69 (2,3)
5 5Benji Mullins 38 72 (1,3)
6 6Dale Stydinger 39 80 (1,2)
5
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy D-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keith Turner 34 66 (2,3)
2 2Carlos Cruz 35 67 (3,2)
3 3Paul Rutledge 36 68 (1,3)
4 4Keith Stich 37 68 (1,2)
5 5Cameron Winslow 38 69 (2,1)
6 6Mark Gordon 39 70 (3,2)
7 7Adam Gregory 40 70 (1,3)
8 8Derick Yost 41 71 (3,2)
9 9Mike Walley 42 73 (2,1)
10 10Miki Nadoban 43 75 (1,3)
11 11Tanner Mullins 44 79 (3,1)
12 12Eric Bunyan 45 82 (3,2)
13 13David Roberts 46 82 (3,1)
14 14Connor Nuckols 47 94 (1,2)
6
1-10 2wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Waters 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Thomas Kauffman 2 4 (1,3)
3 3Michael Rowley 3 4 (2,1)
4 4Mike Speranza 4 6 (3,1)
5 5Aaron Rowley 5 6 (3,1)
6 6David Harvey 6 9 (2,1)
7 7Dave Depasquale 7 12 (3,1)
8 8Jim Yost 8 16 (2,3)
9 9Jason Habuba 9 16 (3,2)
7
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy D-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Franklin 34 60 (2,1)
2 2Colton Lenz 35 61 (3,1)
3 3Owen Karlovsky 36 63 (1,3)
4 4Aaron Rowley 37 63 (1,3)
5 5Shane Laucks 38 64 (3,2)
6 6Billy Vacek 39 65 (3,2)
7 7Paul Rutledge 40 67 (3,1)
8 8Mark Gordon 41 72 (1,3)
9 9Brian Cruz 42 73 (3,2)
10 10Trent Daggett 43 73 (2,1)
11 11Adam Gregory 44 74 (2,1)
8
4wd Sct Mod B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Donny Bollinger 12 22 (3,2)
2 2Dj Lee 13 24 (3,2)
3 3Brandon Swisher 14 26 (1,3)
4 4Tom Daggett 15 26 (2,1)
5 5Benji Mullins 16 28 (3,2)
6 6Chaz Auker 17 30 (3,2)
9
1-8 Electric Truggy C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Cruz 23 40 (3,2)
2 2Alex Burns 24 41 (2,1)
3 3Matt Lance 25 41 (3,1)
4 4Blaine Rakarich 26 44 (2,3)
5 5Mark Gordon 27 49 (2,3)
6 6Cameron Winslow 28 52 (3,2)
7 7Zach Luke 29 53 (3,1)
8 8Shane Laucks 30 56 (1,2)
9 9Ryan Ott 31 57 (2,3)
10 10Keith Turner 32 58 (3,1)
11 11Wayne Stephens 33 61 (3,1)
10
40+ Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Prisco Lamdagan 23 40 (2,1)
2 2Bob Wicker 24 43 (3,1)
3 3David Lee 25 44 (3,1)
4 4Mike Rehm 26 46 (2,3)
5 5Kirk Huffnagle 27 51 (2,3)
6 6Eric Bunyan 28 51 (3,2)
7 7David Scott 29 54 (1,3)
11
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shakey Hands 23 41 (2,3)
2 2Kevin Cavanaugh 24 43 (3,2)
3 3Niko Pribojan 25 43 (3,2)
4 4Rob Allen 26 45 (2,3)
5 5Jd Blair 27 46 (2,3)
6 6Ryan Ott 28 47 (3,2)
7 7Tom Frankito 29 52 (3,2)
8 8Sean Powers 30 52 (1,3)
9 9Billy Vacek 31 57 (1,2)
10 10Jeff Monaghan 32 58 (2,1)
11 11Randy Hile 33 63 (1,3)
12
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Rizzo 23 41 (1,2)
2 2David Harvey 24 41 (2,3)
3 3Buzzy Wright 25 42 (3,2)
4 4Rod Schumann 26 43 (2,1)
5 5James Doherty 27 43 (1,2)
6 6Paul Dalton 28 44 (1,3)
7 7Will Alameida 29 46 (2,3)
8 8Kyle Loy 30 52 (2,1)
9 9Nathan Easter 31 53 (3,1)
10 10Ed Gadula 32 53 (3,2)
11 11Brad Thomas 33 56 (2,1)
13
1-8 Nitro Truggy C-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rodney Hile 23 38 (1,3)
2 2Saul Raabe 24 43 (3,2)
3 3Zach Luke 25 44 (2,3)
4 4David Lee 26 47 (3,1)
5 5Prisco Lamdagan 27 49 (1,2)
6 6Mike Walley 28 54 (1,2)
7 7David Roberts 29 58 (1,3)
8 8Keith Turner 30 58 (3,2)
9 9David Scott 31 58 (2,3)
10 10Rob Regl 32 61 (3,2)
11 11Jun Herrero 33 61 (1,2)
14
4wd Sct Mod A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Wicker 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Anthony Robles 2 6 (3,2)
3 3Darius Royer 3 6 (1,3)
4 4David Harvey 4 6 (3,2)
5 5Buzzy Wright 5 8 (2,3)
6 6Matt Lance 6 9 (2,1)
7 7Mark Gordon 7 9 (1,3)
8 8Dave Barton 8 10 (1,3)
9 9Jason Houseman 9 17 (2,1)
10 10Jamie Groff 10 17 (1,3)
11 11Bennie Wilkerson 11 19 (2,3)
15
40+ Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Petrella 12 18 (2,3)
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 13 20 (1,2)
3 3Matt Lance 14 24 (1,2)
4 4Ed Gadula 15 25 (3,2)
5 5Tom Frankito 16 25 (2,3)
6 6Rich Chambers 17 26 (2,1)
7 7Brad Thomas 18 28 (1,3)
8 8Frank Derzak 19 33 (1,3)
9 9Shane Laucks 20 34 (2,1)
10 10Jace Layne 21 36 (1,2)
11 11Rob Regl 22 39 (3,1)
16
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordon Ringer 12 22 (1,2)
2 2Owen Karlovsky 13 23 (2,1)
3 3Duane Karlovsky 14 24 (1,2)
4 4The Red Rocket 15 25 (1,3)
5 5Kyle Barton 16 25 (3,1)
6 6Ron G 17 26 (3,1)
7 7Johnny Drakeford 18 26 (2,3)
8 8Mike Furnari 19 27 (2,3)
9 9Ian Maize 20 29 (2,3)
10 10Matt Nevoso 21 39 (1,2)
11 11Brandon Swisher 22 41 (3,2)
17
1-8 Electric Truggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Will Alameida 12 21 (2,1)
2 2Shakey Hands 13 21 (2,1)
3 3Dan Hoogwerff 14 26 (2,3)
4 4James Doherty 15 27 (3,2)
5 5Henry 16 30 (1,2)
6 6JMack 17 31 (3,1)
7 7Brandon Swisher 18 31 (1,2)
8 8Brad Thomas 19 35 (2,1)
9 9Niko Pribojan 20 37 (1,3)
10 10Dave Barton 21 38 (3,2)
11 11Ed Gadula 22 39 (1,2)
18
1-10 4wd Mod Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Speranza 1 0 (3,2)
2 2Michael Rowley 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Aaron Rowley 3 6 (2,1)
4 4Trent Daggett 4 7 (2,3)
5 5Billy Vacek 5 8 (3,2)
6 6Colin Morse 6 8 (3,2)
7 7Shane Laucks 7 10 (1,3)
8 8Matt Lance 8 14 (3,2)
9 9Jack Wicker 9 15 (1,2)
10 10Jason Habuba 10 18 (2,1)
19
1-8 Nitro Truggy B-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Nevoso 12 21 (1,3)
2 2Mike Furnari 13 21 (3,2)
3 3Rob Allen 14 23 (3,2)
4 4Toby Hamson 15 27 (1,3)
5 5Rich Chambers 16 28 (1,2)
6 6Carlos Cruz 17 32 (3,1)
7 7Tom Frankito 18 32 (1,2)
8 8Jace Layne 19 36 (1,2)
9 9Jeff Monaghan 20 36 (1,2)
10 10Henry 21 37 (3,2)
11 11Paul Rutledge 22 38 (3,2)
20
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gordon Miller 12 23 (2,1)
2 2Greg Beiter 13 24 (2,3)
3 3Dawson Somogyi 14 28 (2,3)
4 4Tanner Mullins 15 28 (2,3)
5 5Jason Habuba 16 33 (2,1)
6 6Paul Helland 17 34 (1,2)
21
40+ Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 15:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Rehm 12 21 (3,2)
2 2Prisco Lamdagan 13 24 (1,2)
3 3Jace Layne 14 25 (1,2)
4 4Toby Hamson 15 26 (2,3)
5 5Mike Visco 16 28 (2,3)
6 6Jun Herrero 17 32 (3,1)
7 7Mike Walley 18 33 (1,2)
8 8Kirk Huffnagle 19 36 (3,2)
9 9Jamie Groff 20 36 (2,3)
10 10Eric Bunyan 21 39 (1,3)
22
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Cavanaugh 12 22 (3,2)
2 2Mike Speranza 13 24 (2,3)
3 3Anthony Robles 14 26 (2,3)
4 4Cowboy Risser 15 28 (1,3)
5 5Jack Wicker 16 28 (1,3)
6 6Johnny Drakeford 17 33 (3,1)
7 7Darius Royer 18 33 (1,3)
8 8The Red Rocket 19 36 (1,3)
9 9Shakey Hands 20 37 (2,1)
10 10Dan Johnson 21 39 (2,3)
11 11Colin Morse 22 40 (2,3)
23
1-8th Novice A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy Isenberg 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Tyler Beiter 2 4 (3,1)
3 3Ethan Houseman 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Todd Willow 4 7 (2,1)
5 5Eli Kratzer 5 8 (3,2)
6 6Gavin Nipple 6 9 (1,2)
7 7Colton Furnari 7 12 (3,2)
8 8Robert Somogyi 8 16 (1,2)
9 9Dane Delancey 9 17 (3,2)
10 10Donny Bollinger 10 18 (1,2)
11 11Kyle Nuckols 11 19 (2,3)
12 12Star Roberts 12 20 (3,1)
13 13Brian Staley 13 21 (3,1)
24
40+ Electric Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Hartman 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Chad Wallace 2 3 (2,1)
3 3Ron G 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Matt Williard 4 6 (3,2)
5 5Dan Johnson 5 11 (1,2)
6 6Sean Okeefe 6 14 (2,1)
7 7Rob Caruso 7 15 (1,2)
8 8Toby Hamson 8 15 (2,3)
9 9Rod Schumann 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Henry 10 17 (3,2)
11 11Paul Dalton 11 18 (1,3)
25
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 0 (2,1)
2 2Jamie Grayek 2 2 (3,2)
3 3Jacob Hardison 3 5 (3,2)
4 4Ethan MacKanick 4 7 (1,2)
5 5Adam Johnson 5 8 (3,1)
6 6Paul Ciccarello 6 11 (3,2)
7 7Enzo Albertoni 7 12 (2,3)
8 8Anthony Mazzara 8 12 (2,3)
9 9Tristan Beiter 9 14 (1,3)
10 10Jeff Switzer 10 16 (3,1)
11 11Cowboy Risser 11 20 (2,3)
26
40+ Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Mazzara 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Duane Karlovsky 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Ron G 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Johnny Drakeford 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Andrew Rizzo 5 10 (3,1)
6 6C.r. Lovell 6 10 (1,2)
7 7Matt Williard 7 12 (2,1)
8 8Tom Frankito 8 16 (3,2)
9 9Rob Caruso 9 16 (3,1)
10 10Sean Powers 10 19 (2,1)
11 11Kevin Mummah 11 21 (2,3)
27
1-8 Electric Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Switzer 1 0 (3,1)
2 2Scott Hartman 2 3 (2,3)
3 3Steve Warrington 3 6 (1,2)
4 4Chad Wallace 4 7 (2,3)
5 5Jordon Ringer 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Anthony Robles 6 9 (1,2)
7 7Rod Schumann 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Dustin Franklin 8 15 (3,1)
9 9Jd Blair 9 17 (3,1)
10 10Tom Petrella 10 17 (2,3)
11 11Sean Okeefe 11 19 (1,3)
28
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Lance 1 0 (1,3)
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 2 2 (2,3)
3 3Zach Luke 3 7 (1,2)
4 4Tom Frankito 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Alex Burns 5 9 (3,2)
6 6Dave Barton 6 11 (3,1)
7 7Keith Stich 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Randy Hile 8 12 (1,3)
9 9Bj Bolasky 9 12 (2,3)
10 10Wayne Stephens 10 19 (2,3)
11 11Dave Depasquale 11 20 (2,3)
29
1-8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Switzer 1 2 (3,1)
2 2Ron G 2 5 (2,1)
3 3Kyle Barton 3 6 (1,3)
4 4Anthony Mazzara 4 6 (3,2)
5 5Duane Karlovsky 5 10 (2,3)
6 6Ian Maize 6 11 (1,2)
7 7Cowboy Risser 7 12 (3,1)
8 8The Red Rocket 8 12 (1,3)
9 9Matt Williard 9 14 (2,3)
10 10Shakey Hands 10 15 (1,2)
11 11Jamie Grayek 11 16 (2,3)
30
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Hardison 1 0 (2,3)
2 2Jason Schreffler 2 2 (1,3)
3 3Hunter Waters 3 5 (1,2)
4 4Adam Johnson 4 8 (2,3)
5 5Jeff Switzer 5 10 (3,2)
6 6Anthony Mazzara 6 10 (2,1)
7 7Paul Ciccarello 7 11 (1,2)
8 8Jordon Ringer 8 13 (3,2)
9 9Chad Wallace 9 17 (1,2)
10 10Tristan Beiter 10 18 (1,3)
11 11Steve Warrington 11 21 (3,2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 307
Drivers: 140
Total Race Laps 11,519
Total Race Time 139 hours, 11 minutes, 5 seconds
close X