Qualifier Round 3 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bennie Wilkerson 1 0 (1) 7/5:47.307 (1)
2 2Gordon Miller 2 2 (1) 6/5:09.324 (1)
3 3Donny Bollinger 3 3 (1) 6/5:15.409 (1)
4 4Dane Delancey 4 3 (2) 6/5:33.428 (2)
5 5Andy Isenberg 5 4 (1) 6/5:22.667 (1)
6 6Josh Boring 6 5 (1) 6/5:27.035 (1)
7 7Dawson Somogyi 7 7 (2) 5/5:07.891 (2)
8 8Robert Somogyi 8 7 (1) 4/5:21.063 (1)
9 9Chaz Auker 9 8 (2) 5/5:35.537 (2)
2
1-10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Hunter Waters 1 0 (2) 7/5:02.009 (2)
2 2Thomas Kauffman 2 0 (1) 7/5:23.795 (1)
3 3Michael Rowley 3 2 (1) 7/5:19.108 (2)
4 4Aaron Rowley 4 3 (1) 7/5:31.227 (1)
5 5David Harvey 5 4 (2) 7/5:32.035 (2)
6 6Mike Speranza 6 4 (1) 7/5:36.927 (2)
7 7Dave Depasquale 7 6 (1) 6/5:18.718 (1)
8 8Jim Yost 8 7 (2) 6/5:44.265 (2)
9 9Jason Habuba 9 8 (1) 6/5:44.635 (2)
3
4wd Sct Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Groff 10 8 (1) 7/5:18.293 (1)
2 2Bennie Wilkerson 11 9 (2) 7/5:26.111 (2)
3 3Brandon Swisher 12 10 (1) 7/5:27.476 (1)
4 4Donny Bollinger 13 11 (2) 7/5:37.516 (1)
5 5Dj Lee 14 12 (2) 6/5:31.998 (2)
6 6Tom Daggett 15 13 (1) 6/5:37.555 (2)
7 7Benji Mullins 16 14 (2) 5/5:05.246 (1)
8 8Chaz Auker 17 15 (2) 5/5:59.810 (2)
4
4wd Sct Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Wicker 1 0 (1) 8/5:33.979 (2)
2 2Buzzy Wright 2 2 (2) 8/5:37.119 (2)
3 3Darius Royer 3 2 (1) 7/4:58.048 (1)
4 4David Harvey 4 3 (2) 8/5:37.680 (2)
5 5Dave Barton 5 3 (1) 7/5:08.308 (1)
6 6Matt Lance 6 4 (2) 8/5:42.297 (2)
7 7Mark Gordon 7 4 (1) 7/5:02.176 (2)
8 8Anthony Robles 8 6 (2) 7/5:05.335 (2)
9 9Jason Houseman 9 8 (2) 7/5:15.986 (2)
5
1-10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Speranza 1 0 (1) 8/5:18.241 (2)
2 2Trent Daggett 2 2 (2) 8/5:19.411 (2)
3 3Michael Rowley 3 2 (1) 8/5:32.133 (1)
4 4Aaron Rowley 4 3 (1) 8/5:27.746 (2)
5 5Colin Morse 5 4 (2) 8/5:32.965 (2)
6 6Shane Laucks 6 4 (1) 8/5:37.771 (2)
7 7Billy Vacek 7 5 (2) 8/5:36.032 (2)
8 8Matt Lance 8 7 (2) 7/5:00.768 (2)
9 9Jack Wicker 9 7 (1) 7/5:08.045 (2)
10 10Jason Habuba 10 9 (1) 6/5:21.790 (2)
6
1-8th Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy Isenberg 1 0 (1) 7/5:18.720 (2)
2 2Tyler Beiter 2 2 (1) 7/5:34.551 (1)
3 3Gavin Nipple 3 3 (1) 7/5:38.510 (1)
4 4Todd Willow 4 3 (2) 7/5:39.000 (2)
5 5Eli Kratzer 5 4 (2) 7/5:46.336 (2)
6 6Robert Somogyi 6 5 (1) 7/5:41.383 (1)
7 7Ethan Houseman 7 5 (2) 7/6:00.865 (2)
8 8Colton Furnari 8 7 (1) 6/5:02.493 (2)
9 9Kyle Nuckols 9 8 (2) 6/5:02.915 (2)
10 10Donny Bollinger 10 8 (1) 6/5:16.857 (1)
11 11Dane Delancey 11 9 (1) 6/5:23.743 (2)
12 12Star Roberts 12 10 (1) 5/5:36.870 (1)
13 13Brian Staley 13 12 (1) 2/1:56.426 (1)
7
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wayne Stephens 36 31 (1) 7/5:11.245 (1)
2 2Jeff Monaghan 37 32 (1) 7/5:11.860 (2)
3 3Frank Derzak 38 36 (2) 7/5:16.239 (2)
4 4Jodi Eller 39 36 (1) 7/5:21.558 (1)
5 5Keith Turner 40 37 (1) 7/5:28.382 (1)
6 6Kirk Huffnagle 41 37 (2) 7/5:29.022 (2)
7 7Liam Walley 42 38 (2) 7/5:29.898 (2)
8 8John Bivona 43 39 (2) 7/5:38.618 (2)
9 9Jim Yost 44 41 (2) 6/5:08.964 (2)
10 10Jason Habuba 45 42 (1) 6/5:13.487 (2)
11 11Dale Stydinger 46 47 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
8
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mark Gordon 25 22 (2) 8/5:34.383 (2)
2 2Shane Laucks 26 22 (1) 8/5:38.956 (1)
3 3Ryan Ott 27 23 (2) 8/5:34.600 (2)
4 4Brian Cruz 28 25 (2) 8/5:38.613 (2)
5 5Dave Barton 29 26 (1) 8/5:38.647 (2)
6 6Cameron Winslow 30 27 (2) 8/5:39.454 (2)
7 7Zach Luke 31 27 (1) 7/5:05.847 (1)
8 8Connor Nuckols 32 29 (2) 7/5:00.870 (2)
9 9Rodney Hile 33 30 (2) 7/5:02.447 (2)
10 10Derick Yost 34 30 (1) 7/5:06.236 (2)
11 11Bob Wicker 35 31 (2) 7/5:05.788 (2)
9
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jd Blair 13 10 (1) 8/5:23.076 (2)
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 14 13 (2) 8/5:23.648 (2)
3 3Henry 15 13 (1) 8/5:27.346 (2)
4 4Brad Thomas 16 15 (2) 8/5:25.003 (2)
5 5Brandon Swisher 17 15 (1) 8/5:26.568 (2)
6 6JMack 18 17 (1) 8/5:32.814 (1)
7 7Alex Burns 19 18 (2) 8/5:30.362 (2)
8 8Niko Pribojan 20 18 (1) 8/5:32.932 (1)
9 9James Doherty 21 19 (2) 8/5:30.726 (2)
10 10Ed Gadula 22 19 (1) 8/5:32.497 (2)
11 11Blaine Rakarich 23 21 (2) 8/5:32.882 (2)
12 12Matt Lance 24 21 (1) 8/5:38.415 (1)
10
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Hartman 1 0 (2) 8/5:05.644 (2)
2 2Jeff Switzer 2 0 (1) 8/5:05.811 (2)
3 3Steve Warrington 3 2 (1) 8/5:09.148 (2)
4 4Chad Wallace 4 3 (2) 8/5:08.653 (2)
5 5Anthony Robles 5 4 (1) 8/5:10.683 (2)
6 6Rod Schumann 6 5 (1) 8/5:14.279 (2)
7 7Jordon Ringer 7 7 (1) 8/5:15.613 (2)
8 8Tom Petrella 8 8 (2) 8/5:19.356 (2)
9 9Sean Okeefe 9 8 (1) 8/5:23.093 (1)
10 10Will Alameida 10 9 (2) 8/5:19.689 (2)
11 11Dustin Franklin 11 9 (1) 8/5:22.766 (2)
12 12Shakey Hands 12 10 (2) 8/5:19.757 (2)
11
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keith Stich 37 32 (1) 7/5:11.434 (2)
2 2Mike Walley 38 33 (2) 7/5:11.067 (2)
3 3Adam Gregory 39 35 (1) 7/5:12.486 (2)
4 4Miki Nadoban 40 37 (1) 7/5:27.724 (1)
5 5Mark Gordon 41 38 (2) 7/5:12.803 (2)
6 6Carlos Cruz 42 39 (1) 7/5:16.841 (2)
7 7Derick Yost 43 40 (2) 7/5:17.118 (2)
8 8David Roberts 44 41 (1) 7/5:36.779 (2)
9 9Eric Bunyan 45 42 (2) 7/5:26.046 (2)
10 10Tanner Mullins 46 42 (1) 7/5:27.939 (2)
11 11Connor Nuckols 47 46 (1) 1/49.046 (1)
12
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Billy Vacek 25 22 (1) 8/5:33.670 (1)
2 2Niko Pribojan 26 23 (2) 8/5:31.850 (2)
3 3Paul Rutledge 27 23 (1) 8/5:39.915 (1)
4 4Brandon Swisher 28 24 (2) 8/5:31.865 (2)
5 5Kevin Cavanaugh 29 25 (2) 8/5:33.705 (2)
6 6Ryan Ott 30 26 (2) 8/5:37.067 (2)
7 7Sean Powers 31 26 (1) 7/5:02.532 (1)
8 8Tom Frankito 32 27 (2) 8/5:39.747 (2)
9 9Jeff Monaghan 33 29 (1) 7/5:00.019 (2)
10 10Randy Hile 34 30 (1) 7/5:09.300 (1)
11 11Cameron Winslow 35 31 (2) 7/5:06.967 (2)
12 12Keith Turner 36 32 (2) 7/5:10.980 (2)
13
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ian Maize 13 10 (2) 8/5:16.875 (2)
2 2Duane Karlovsky 14 10 (1) 8/5:20.923 (1)
3 3Mike Furnari 15 11 (2) 8/5:18.000 (2)
4 4Jeff Switzer 16 11 (1) 8/5:21.103 (1)
5 5Johnny Drakeford 17 12 (2) 8/5:19.448 (2)
6 6The Red Rocket 18 12 (1) 8/5:22.047 (1)
7 7Kyle Barton 19 13 (1) 8/5:22.683 (1)
8 8Ron G 20 16 (1) 8/5:24.462 (1)
9 9Shakey Hands 21 18 (2) 8/5:28.022 (2)
10 10Matt Nevoso 22 19 (1) 8/5:26.649 (1)
11 11Jd Blair 23 19 (2) 8/5:28.490 (2)
12 12Rob Allen 24 21 (2) 8/5:29.730 (2)
14
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 0 (1) 8/5:00.945 (2)
2 2Jamie Grayek 2 2 (1) 8/5:01.924 (2)
3 3Jacob Hardison 3 3 (2) 8/5:07.647 (2)
4 4Ethan MacKanick 4 3 (1) 8/5:10.873 (1)
5 5Adam Johnson 5 5 (1) 8/5:11.968 (1)
6 6Enzo Albertoni 6 5 (2) 8/5:13.461 (2)
7 7Tristan Beiter 7 6 (1) 8/5:13.349 (1)
8 8Anthony Mazzara 8 6 (2) 8/5:13.515 (2)
9 9Paul Ciccarello 9 7 (2) 8/5:13.740 (2)
10 10Owen Karlovsky 10 8 (2) 8/5:14.387 (2)
11 11Cowboy Risser 11 9 (2) 8/5:16.267 (2)
12 12Jordon Ringer 12 9 (1) 8/5:17.991 (1)
15
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shane Laucks 21 17 (1) 8/5:34.274 (2)
2 2Prisco Lamdagan 22 20 (1) 8/5:37.205 (2)
3 3Rob Regl 23 21 (1) 8/5:42.523 (2)
4 4David Lee 24 22 (1) 7/5:14.865 (1)
5 5Mike Rehm 25 23 (2) 7/5:01.611 (2)
6 6Bob Wicker 26 23 (1) 7/5:03.352 (2)
7 7Kirk Huffnagle 27 25 (2) 7/5:11.577 (2)
8 8Eric Bunyan 28 26 (1) 7/5:18.950 (2)
9 9David Scott 29 27 (1) 7/5:22.601 (1)
16
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dan Hoogwerff 11 8 (1) 8/5:28.801 (2)
2 2Tom Frankito 12 10 (2) 8/5:27.746 (2)
3 3Matt Lance 13 10 (1) 8/5:31.386 (1)
4 4Henry 14 11 (2) 8/5:28.529 (2)
5 5Rod Schumann 15 11 (1) 8/5:32.351 (1)
6 6Rich Chambers 16 13 (1) 8/5:32.035 (2)
7 7Brad Thomas 17 14 (1) 8/5:33.281 (1)
8 8Jace Layne 18 15 (1) 8/5:34.303 (1)
9 9Ed Gadula 19 16 (2) 8/5:33.796 (2)
10 10Frank Derzak 20 16 (1) 8/5:35.652 (2)
17
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Chad Wallace 1 0 (2) 8/5:08.053 (2)
2 2Scott Hartman 2 0 (1) 8/5:08.103 (2)
3 3Ron G 3 2 (1) 8/5:11.551 (2)
4 4Matt Williard 4 4 (1) 8/5:14.167 (2)
5 5Sean Okeefe 5 5 (2) 8/5:18.298 (2)
6 6Dan Johnson 6 5 (1) 8/5:20.673 (2)
7 7Rob Caruso 7 6 (1) 8/5:26.259 (1)
8 8Toby Hamson 8 7 (2) 8/5:21.247 (2)
9 9Paul Dalton 9 7 (1) 8/5:29.007 (1)
10 10Tom Petrella 10 8 (2) 8/5:21.968 (2)
18
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1David Lee 27 24 (1) 7/5:07.653 (2)
2 2David Roberts 28 25 (1) 7/5:20.114 (1)
3 3Mike Walley 29 26 (1) 7/5:08.605 (2)
4 4Terry Nuckols 30 27 (1) 7/5:22.885 (1)
5 5David Scott 31 29 (1) 7/5:09.746 (2)
6 6Keith Turner 32 30 (2) 7/5:10.858 (2)
7 7Jun Herrero 33 30 (1) 7/5:21.473 (2)
8 8Wayne Stephens 34 31 (1) 7/5:34.678 (1)
9 9John Bivona 35 32 (1) 7/5:26.764 (2)
10 10Dawson Somogyi 36 33 (2) 7/5:28.563 (2)
11 11Benji Mullins 37 35 (1) 5/5:17.609 (1)
12 12Rob Regl 38 39 (2) 1/41.191 (2)
13 13Dale Stydinger 39 41 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
19
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Allen 14 12 (2) 8/5:22.265 (2)
2 2Toby Hamson 15 12 (1) 8/5:25.215 (1)
3 3Rich Chambers 16 13 (1) 8/5:28.766 (1)
4 4Tom Frankito 17 15 (1) 8/5:32.325 (1)
5 5Jace Layne 18 16 (1) 8/5:34.628 (1)
6 6Jeff Monaghan 19 17 (1) 8/5:36.493 (2)
7 7Zach Luke 20 18 (2) 8/5:35.752 (2)
8 8Rodney Hile 21 18 (1) 8/5:39.990 (1)
9 9Carlos Cruz 22 19 (1) 8/5:40.009 (1)
10 10Paul Rutledge 23 21 (2) 8/5:37.471 (2)
11 11Saul Raabe 24 22 (1) 8/5:37.646 (2)
12 12Henry 25 23 (2) 8/5:37.872 (2)
13 13Prisco Lamdagan 26 23 (1) 7/5:06.682 (2)
20
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jamie Grayek 1 0 (2) 8/5:04.862 (2)
2 2Kyle Barton 2 0 (1) 8/5:09.398 (1)
3 3Ron G 3 2 (2) 8/5:07.195 (2)
4 4Jeff Switzer 4 2 (1) 8/5:12.086 (2)
5 5Anthony Mazzara 5 4 (2) 8/5:12.988 (2)
6 6Ian Maize 6 4 (1) 8/5:16.194 (2)
7 7Duane Karlovsky 7 5 (2) 8/5:15.680 (2)
8 8The Red Rocket 8 5 (1) 8/5:17.254 (1)
9 9Matt Williard 9 6 (2) 8/5:15.844 (2)
10 10Shakey Hands 10 6 (1) 8/5:18.106 (2)
11 11Cowboy Risser 11 8 (1) 8/5:22.654 (1)
12 12Matt Nevoso 12 9 (1) 8/5:23.199 (2)
13 13Mike Furnari 13 11 (1) 8/5:22.041 (2)
21
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Mummah 12 10 (2) 7/5:00.241 (2)
2 2Mike Rehm 13 11 (2) 7/5:01.568 (2)
3 3Prisco Lamdagan 14 12 (1) 8/5:42.219 (1)
4 4Toby Hamson 15 13 (2) 7/5:06.752 (2)
5 5Mike Visco 16 14 (2) 7/5:09.505 (2)
6 6Mike Walley 17 16 (1) 7/5:27.859 (2)
7 7Jun Herrero 18 17 (1) 7/5:34.054 (1)
8 8Jamie Groff 19 18 (2) 7/5:27.925 (2)
9 9Eric Bunyan 20 18 (1) 7/5:37.931 (1)
10 10Kirk Huffnagle 21 19 (2) 7/5:44.903 (2)
22
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 0 (1) 8/5:11.275 (1)
2 2Anthony Mazzara 2 0 (2) 8/5:11.727 (2)
3 3Ron G 3 3 (1) 8/5:20.406 (1)
4 4Johnny Drakeford 4 3 (2) 8/5:21.230 (2)
5 5C.r. Lovell 5 4 (1) 8/5:24.427 (2)
6 6Matt Williard 6 5 (2) 8/5:23.268 (2)
7 7Andrew Rizzo 7 6 (1) 8/5:25.496 (2)
8 8Rob Caruso 8 8 (1) 8/5:37.184 (1)
9 9Sean Powers 9 8 (2) 8/5:38.193 (2)
10 10Tom Frankito 10 9 (2) 8/5:38.586 (2)
11 11Jace Layne 11 9 (1) 8/5:40.140 (1)
23
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Barton 10 8 (1) 7/5:01.579 (2)
2 2Dave Depasquale 11 10 (2) 7/5:02.954 (2)
3 3Gordon Miller 12 11 (2) 7/5:04.518 (2)
4 4Greg Beiter 13 12 (2) 7/5:21.865 (2)
5 5Dawson Somogyi 14 13 (2) 7/5:31.373 (2)
6 6Tanner Mullins 15 14 (1) 7/5:40.451 (2)
7 7Jason Habuba 16 15 (2) 7/5:45.131 (2)
8 8Paul Helland 17 16 (1) 6/5:20.042 (1)
24
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Lance 1 0 (1) 8/5:24.905 (1)
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 2 0 (2) 8/5:26.936 (2)
3 3Tom Frankito 3 3 (2) 8/5:31.362 (2)
4 4Zach Luke 4 3 (1) 8/5:33.605 (2)
5 5Keith Stich 5 4 (1) 8/5:40.391 (1)
6 6Alex Burns 6 5 (2) 8/5:38.487 (2)
7 7Randy Hile 7 5 (1) 8/5:43.249 (1)
8 8Bj Bolasky 8 6 (2) 8/5:41.190 (2)
9 9Wayne Stephens 9 8 (2) 7/4:58.311 (2)
25
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shane Laucks 39 34 (2) 8/5:32.594 (2)
2 2Niko Pribojan 40 34 (1) 8/5:36.279 (1)
3 3Colton Lenz 41 35 (1) 8/5:37.141 (1)
4 4Trent Daggett 42 36 (2) 8/5:33.148 (2)
5 5Paul Rutledge 43 36 (1) 8/5:33.228 (2)
6 6Mike Rehm 44 40 (2) 8/5:41.964 (2)
7 7Brian Cruz 45 41 (2) 7/4:46.237 (2)
8 8Keith Turner 46 43 (2) 7/5:10.263 (2)
9 9Miki Nadoban 47 45 (1) 7/5:17.192 (2)
10 10Eric Bunyan 48 46 (2) 7/5:20.682 (2)
11 11Jodi Eller 49 47 (2) 7/5:34.897 (2)
12 12Billy Vacek 50 48 (2) 6/4:09.646 (1)
26
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dustin Franklin 27 20 (2) 8/5:21.937 (2)
2 2Kyle Loy 28 21 (2) 8/5:22.357 (2)
3 3Will Alameida 29 22 (2) 8/5:22.884 (2)
4 4Buzzy Wright 30 23 (2) 8/5:23.354 (2)
5 5Johnny Drakeford 31 23 (1) 8/5:27.441 (1)
6 6Brad Thomas 32 26 (2) 8/5:25.531 (2)
7 7Ed Gadula 33 28 (2) 8/5:25.889 (2)
8 8Owen Karlovsky 34 28 (1) 8/5:30.918 (1)
9 9Aaron Rowley 35 29 (1) 8/5:30.930 (1)
10 10Mark Gordon 36 32 (1) 8/5:33.495 (1)
11 11Adam Gregory 37 33 (2) 8/5:32.386 (2)
12 12Nathan Easter 38 33 (1) 8/5:33.607 (1)
27
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Robles 14 12 (2) 8/5:14.770 (2)
2 2Jack Wicker 15 13 (1) 8/5:16.446 (1)
3 3Steve Warrington 16 13 (2) 8/5:19.288 (2)
4 4Andrew Rizzo 17 14 (1) 8/5:16.870 (1)
5 5David Harvey 18 14 (2) 8/5:19.624 (2)
6 6Paul Dalton 19 15 (1) 8/5:19.664 (1)
7 7Kevin Cavanaugh 20 15 (2) 8/5:20.577 (2)
8 8Shakey Hands 21 16 (2) 8/5:21.016 (2)
9 9Colin Morse 22 17 (2) 8/5:21.188 (2)
10 10The Red Rocket 23 18 (1) 8/5:21.323 (1)
11 11Dan Johnson 24 18 (2) 8/5:21.357 (2)
12 12Rod Schumann 25 19 (2) 8/5:21.704 (2)
13 13James Doherty 26 19 (1) 8/5:22.116 (1)
28
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 0 (1) 9/5:34.478 (1)
2 2Jacob Hardison 2 0 (2) 9/5:35.049 (2)
3 3Adam Johnson 3 2 (2) 9/5:35.093 (2)
4 4Hunter Waters 4 2 (1) 9/5:36.677 (2)
5 5Paul Ciccarello 5 4 (1) 8/5:04.573 (2)
6 6Anthony Mazzara 6 5 (1) 8/5:01.914 (2)
7 7Jeff Switzer 7 6 (1) 8/5:03.390 (2)
8 8Jordon Ringer 8 8 (2) 8/5:08.430 (2)
9 9Chad Wallace 9 8 (1) 8/5:09.468 (2)
10 10Tristan Beiter 10 9 (1) 8/5:11.676 (2)
11 11Mike Speranza 11 11 (2) 8/5:12.477 (2)
12 12Darius Royer 12 11 (1) 8/5:13.265 (1)
13 13Cowboy Risser 13 12 (1) 8/5:13.922 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 307
Drivers: 140
Total Race Laps 11,519
Total Race Time 139 hours, 11 minutes, 5 seconds
close X