Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Bennie Wilkerson 1 0 (1) 7/5:47.307 (1)
2 2Gordon Miller 2 2 (1) 6/5:09.324 (1)
3 3Donny Bollinger 3 3 (1) 6/5:15.409 (1)
4 4Andy Isenberg 4 4 (1) 6/5:22.667 (1)
5 5Josh Boring 5 5 (1) 6/5:27.035 (1)
6 6Dane Delancey 6 6 (1) 6/5:34.971 (1)
7 7Robert Somogyi 7 7 (1) 4/5:21.063 (1)
8 8Dawson Somogyi 8 10 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9Chaz Auker 9 10 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
2
1-10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Thomas Kauffman 1 0 (1) 7/5:23.795 (1)
2 2Michael Rowley 2 2 (1) 7/5:26.414 (1)
3 3Aaron Rowley 3 3 (1) 7/5:31.227 (1)
4 4Mike Speranza 4 4 (1) 7/5:40.937 (1)
5 5David Harvey 5 5 (1) 7/5:45.179 (1)
6 6Dave Depasquale 6 6 (1) 6/5:18.718 (1)
7 7Hunter Waters 7 7 (1) 5/3:32.058 (1)
8 8Jason Habuba 8 8 (1) 5/5:05.627 (1)
9 9Jim Yost 9 10 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
3
4wd Sct Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Swisher 10 10 (1) 7/5:27.476 (1)
2 2Bennie Wilkerson 11 11 (1) 7/5:35.687 (1)
3 3Donny Bollinger 12 12 (1) 7/5:37.516 (1)
4 4Tom Daggett 13 13 (1) 6/5:53.403 (1)
5 5Anthony Robles 14 14 (1) 5/3:52.101 (1)
6 6Benji Mullins 15 15 (1) 5/5:05.246 (1)
7 7Dj Lee 16 16 (1) 4/5:36.794 (1)
8 8Chaz Auker 17 17 (1) 3/5:16.988 (1)
4
4wd Sct Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Wicker 1 0 (1) 8/5:41.638 (1)
2 2Darius Royer 2 2 (1) 7/4:58.048 (1)
3 3Dave Barton 3 3 (1) 7/5:08.308 (1)
4 4Mark Gordon 4 4 (1) 7/5:10.828 (1)
5 5Matt Lance 5 5 (1) 7/5:11.055 (1)
6 6David Harvey 6 6 (1) 7/5:15.000 (1)
7 7Buzzy Wright 7 7 (1) 7/5:15.246 (1)
8 8Jamie Groff 8 8 (1) 7/5:18.293 (1)
9 9Jason Houseman 9 9 (1) 7/5:23.030 (1)
5
1-10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Speranza 1 0 (1) 8/5:18.734 (1)
2 2Michael Rowley 2 2 (1) 8/5:32.133 (1)
3 3Aaron Rowley 3 3 (1) 8/5:35.739 (1)
4 4Shane Laucks 4 4 (1) 8/5:42.539 (1)
5 5Trent Daggett 5 5 (1) 7/5:06.999 (1)
6 6Billy Vacek 6 6 (1) 7/5:07.682 (1)
7 7Jack Wicker 7 7 (1) 7/5:09.856 (1)
8 8Matt Lance 8 8 (1) 7/5:19.827 (1)
9 9Jason Habuba 9 9 (1) 6/5:47.652 (1)
10 10Colin Morse 10 10 (1) 3/2:18.648 (1)
6
1-8th Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andy Isenberg 1 0 (1) 7/5:29.182 (1)
2 2Tyler Beiter 2 2 (1) 7/5:34.551 (1)
3 3Gavin Nipple 3 3 (1) 7/5:38.510 (1)
4 4Todd Willow 4 4 (1) 7/5:39.598 (1)
5 5Robert Somogyi 5 5 (1) 7/5:41.383 (1)
6 6Eli Kratzer 6 6 (1) 6/5:03.044 (1)
7 7Colton Furnari 7 7 (1) 6/5:12.089 (1)
8 8Donny Bollinger 8 8 (1) 6/5:16.857 (1)
9 9Dane Delancey 9 9 (1) 6/5:24.405 (1)
10 10Star Roberts 10 10 (1) 5/5:36.870 (1)
11 11Kyle Nuckols 11 11 (1) 5/5:37.516 (1)
12 12Brian Staley 12 12 (1) 2/1:56.426 (1)
13 13Ethan Houseman 13 14 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
7
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jodi Eller 36 36 (1) 7/5:21.558 (1)
2 2Keith Turner 37 37 (1) 7/5:28.382 (1)
3 3Brian Cruz 38 38 (1) 7/5:30.543 (1)
4 4Kirk Huffnagle 39 39 (1) 6/5:06.714 (1)
5 5Connor Nuckols 40 40 (1) 6/5:09.871 (1)
6 6John Bivona 41 41 (1) 6/5:10.256 (1)
7 7Jason Habuba 42 42 (1) 6/5:16.021 (1)
8 8Jim Yost 43 43 (1) 6/5:21.966 (1)
9 9Liam Walley 44 44 (1) 2/1:33.582 (1)
10 10Frank Derzak 45 45 (1) 1/44.022 (1)
11 11Dale Stydinger 46 47 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
8
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1James Doherty 25 25 (1) 7/5:01.056 (1)
2 2Dave Barton 26 26 (1) 7/5:01.659 (1)
3 3Zach Luke 27 27 (1) 7/5:05.847 (1)
4 4Cameron Winslow 28 28 (1) 7/5:07.504 (1)
5 5Mark Gordon 29 29 (1) 7/5:09.494 (1)
6 6Derick Yost 30 30 (1) 7/5:10.352 (1)
7 7Wayne Stephens 31 31 (1) 7/5:11.245 (1)
8 8Jeff Monaghan 32 32 (1) 7/5:12.331 (1)
9 9Bob Wicker 33 33 (1) 7/5:12.531 (1)
10 10Ryan Ott 34 34 (1) 7/5:13.525 (1)
11 11Rodney Hile 35 35 (1) 7/5:17.902 (1)
9
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry 13 13 (1) 8/5:30.967 (1)
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 14 14 (1) 8/5:31.388 (1)
3 3Brandon Swisher 15 15 (1) 8/5:31.604 (1)
4 4Tom Petrella 16 16 (1) 8/5:32.176 (1)
5 5JMack 17 17 (1) 8/5:32.814 (1)
6 6Niko Pribojan 18 18 (1) 8/5:32.932 (1)
7 7Ed Gadula 19 19 (1) 8/5:36.840 (1)
8 8Brad Thomas 20 20 (1) 8/5:36.956 (1)
9 9Matt Lance 21 21 (1) 8/5:38.415 (1)
10 10Shane Laucks 22 22 (1) 8/5:38.956 (1)
11 11Alex Burns 23 23 (1) 8/5:39.977 (1)
12 12Blaine Rakarich 24 24 (1) 8/5:42.560 (1)
10
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Switzer 1 0 (1) 8/5:12.627 (1)
2 2Steve Warrington 2 2 (1) 8/5:12.960 (1)
3 3Scott Hartman 3 3 (1) 8/5:13.999 (1)
4 4Anthony Robles 4 4 (1) 8/5:18.973 (1)
5 5Rod Schumann 5 5 (1) 8/5:20.861 (1)
6 6Chad Wallace 6 6 (1) 8/5:21.755 (1)
7 7Jordon Ringer 7 7 (1) 8/5:22.271 (1)
8 8Sean Okeefe 8 8 (1) 8/5:23.093 (1)
9 9Dustin Franklin 9 9 (1) 8/5:23.418 (1)
10 10Jd Blair 10 10 (1) 8/5:24.618 (1)
11 11Shakey Hands 11 11 (1) 8/5:25.810 (1)
12 12Will Alameida 12 12 (1) 8/5:28.111 (1)
11
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Miki Nadoban 37 37 (1) 7/5:27.724 (1)
2 2Cameron Winslow 38 38 (1) 7/5:29.002 (1)
3 3Carlos Cruz 39 39 (1) 7/5:30.952 (1)
4 4Mike Walley 40 40 (1) 7/5:40.281 (1)
5 5David Roberts 41 41 (1) 6/5:00.585 (1)
6 6Tanner Mullins 42 42 (1) 6/5:07.662 (1)
7 7Eric Bunyan 43 43 (1) 6/5:16.382 (1)
8 8Derick Yost 44 44 (1) 4/2:55.959 (1)
9 9Mark Gordon 45 45 (1) 3/3:18.863 (1)
10 10Connor Nuckols 46 46 (1) 1/49.046 (1)
11 11Kevin Cavanaugh 47 48 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
12
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Allen 25 25 (1) 8/5:42.711 (1)
2 2Sean Powers 26 26 (1) 7/5:02.532 (1)
3 3Brandon Swisher 27 27 (1) 7/5:02.644 (1)
4 4Niko Pribojan 28 28 (1) 7/5:04.571 (1)
5 5Jeff Monaghan 29 29 (1) 7/5:08.740 (1)
6 6Randy Hile 30 30 (1) 7/5:09.300 (1)
7 7Ryan Ott 31 31 (1) 7/5:09.817 (1)
8 8Keith Stich 32 32 (1) 7/5:13.881 (1)
9 9Tom Frankito 33 33 (1) 7/5:14.116 (1)
10 10Jd Blair 34 34 (1) 7/5:18.193 (1)
11 11Adam Gregory 35 35 (1) 7/5:21.630 (1)
12 12Keith Turner 36 36 (1) 7/5:26.407 (1)
13
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Barton 13 13 (1) 8/5:22.683 (1)
2 2Cowboy Risser 14 14 (1) 8/5:23.266 (1)
3 3Owen Karlovsky 15 15 (1) 8/5:24.012 (1)
4 4Ron G 16 16 (1) 8/5:24.462 (1)
5 5Mike Furnari 17 17 (1) 8/5:25.355 (1)
6 6Enzo Albertoni 18 18 (1) 8/5:26.307 (1)
7 7Matt Nevoso 19 19 (1) 8/5:26.649 (1)
8 8Ian Maize 20 20 (1) 8/5:28.639 (1)
9 9Johnny Drakeford 21 21 (1) 8/5:32.770 (1)
10 10Billy Vacek 22 22 (1) 8/5:33.670 (1)
11 11Paul Rutledge 23 23 (1) 8/5:39.915 (1)
12 12Shakey Hands 24 24 (1) 8/5:40.510 (1)
14
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 0 (1) 8/5:06.154 (1)
2 2Jamie Grayek 2 2 (1) 8/5:09.934 (1)
3 3Ethan MacKanick 3 3 (1) 8/5:10.873 (1)
4 4Jacob Hardison 4 4 (1) 8/5:11.244 (1)
5 5Adam Johnson 5 5 (1) 8/5:11.968 (1)
6 6Tristan Beiter 6 6 (1) 8/5:13.349 (1)
7 7Anthony Mazzara 7 7 (1) 8/5:15.299 (1)
8 8Paul Ciccarello 8 8 (1) 8/5:17.145 (1)
9 9Jordon Ringer 9 9 (1) 8/5:17.991 (1)
10 10Duane Karlovsky 10 10 (1) 8/5:20.923 (1)
11 11Jeff Switzer 11 11 (1) 8/5:21.103 (1)
12 12The Red Rocket 12 12 (1) 8/5:22.047 (1)
15
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Regl 21 21 (1) 7/5:14.169 (1)
2 2David Lee 22 22 (1) 7/5:14.865 (1)
3 3Bob Wicker 23 23 (1) 7/5:15.295 (1)
4 4Ed Gadula 24 24 (1) 7/5:17.113 (1)
5 5Mike Rehm 25 25 (1) 7/5:17.800 (1)
6 6Eric Bunyan 26 26 (1) 7/5:21.054 (1)
7 7David Scott 27 27 (1) 7/5:22.601 (1)
8 8Kirk Huffnagle 28 28 (1) 7/5:22.839 (1)
9 9Tom Petrella 29 29 (1) 5/3:34.034 (1)
16
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rod Schumann 11 11 (1) 8/5:32.351 (1)
2 2Henry 12 12 (1) 8/5:32.900 (1)
3 3Rich Chambers 13 13 (1) 8/5:33.202 (1)
4 4Brad Thomas 14 14 (1) 8/5:33.281 (1)
5 5Jace Layne 15 15 (1) 8/5:34.303 (1)
6 6Frank Derzak 16 16 (1) 8/5:38.722 (1)
7 7Shane Laucks 17 17 (1) 8/5:41.478 (1)
8 8Tom Frankito 18 18 (1) 8/5:41.479 (1)
9 9Toby Hamson 19 19 (1) 8/5:41.646 (1)
10 10Prisco Lamdagan 20 20 (1) 7/5:05.695 (1)
17
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Scott Hartman 1 0 (1) 8/5:13.711 (1)
2 2Ron G 2 2 (1) 8/5:14.694 (1)
3 3Chad Wallace 3 3 (1) 8/5:18.108 (1)
4 4Matt Williard 4 4 (1) 8/5:19.811 (1)
5 5Dan Johnson 5 5 (1) 8/5:23.473 (1)
6 6Rob Caruso 6 6 (1) 8/5:26.259 (1)
7 7Paul Dalton 7 7 (1) 8/5:29.007 (1)
8 8Dan Hoogwerff 8 8 (1) 8/5:29.518 (1)
9 9Sean Okeefe 9 9 (1) 8/5:30.732 (1)
10 10Matt Lance 10 10 (1) 8/5:31.386 (1)
18
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Wayne Stephens 31 31 (1) 7/5:34.678 (1)
2 2John Bivona 32 32 (1) 7/5:36.217 (1)
3 3Zach Luke 33 33 (1) 6/4:12.719 (1)
4 4Keith Turner 34 34 (1) 5/3:49.562 (1)
5 5Benji Mullins 35 35 (1) 5/5:17.609 (1)
6 6Dawson Somogyi 36 36 (1) 1/1:06.401 (1)
7 7Dale Stydinger 37 41 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
8 8Rob Regl 38 41 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
9 9Henry 39 41 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
10 10Jamie Grayek 40 41 (1) 0/0.000 (1)
19
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Mazzara 21 21 (1) 7/5:03.637 (1)
2 2Saul Raabe 22 22 (1) 7/5:06.595 (1)
3 3Prisco Lamdagan 23 23 (1) 7/5:08.572 (1)
4 4David Lee 24 24 (1) 7/5:12.362 (1)
5 5David Roberts 25 25 (1) 7/5:20.114 (1)
6 6Mike Walley 26 26 (1) 7/5:20.535 (1)
7 7Terry Nuckols 27 27 (1) 7/5:22.885 (1)
8 8Paul Rutledge 28 28 (1) 7/5:23.429 (1)
9 9David Scott 29 29 (1) 7/5:25.795 (1)
10 10Jun Herrero 30 30 (1) 7/5:28.414 (1)
20
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Furnari 11 11 (1) 8/5:24.975 (1)
2 2Toby Hamson 12 12 (1) 8/5:25.215 (1)
3 3Rich Chambers 13 13 (1) 8/5:28.766 (1)
4 4Rob Allen 14 14 (1) 8/5:31.594 (1)
5 5Tom Frankito 15 15 (1) 8/5:32.325 (1)
6 6Jace Layne 16 16 (1) 8/5:34.628 (1)
7 7Jeff Monaghan 17 17 (1) 8/5:38.940 (1)
8 8Rodney Hile 18 18 (1) 8/5:39.990 (1)
9 9Carlos Cruz 19 19 (1) 8/5:40.009 (1)
10 10Sean Powers 20 20 (1) 7/5:02.930 (1)
21
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Barton 1 0 (1) 8/5:09.398 (1)
2 2Jeff Switzer 2 2 (1) 8/5:12.962 (1)
3 3Ron G 3 3 (1) 8/5:13.909 (1)
4 4Ian Maize 4 4 (1) 8/5:16.272 (1)
5 5The Red Rocket 5 5 (1) 8/5:17.254 (1)
6 6Shakey Hands 6 6 (1) 8/5:18.882 (1)
7 7Duane Karlovsky 7 7 (1) 8/5:19.600 (1)
8 8Cowboy Risser 8 8 (1) 8/5:22.654 (1)
9 9Matt Nevoso 9 9 (1) 8/5:23.630 (1)
10 10Matt Williard 10 10 (1) 8/5:24.407 (1)
22
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Prisco Lamdagan 12 12 (1) 8/5:42.219 (1)
2 2Kevin Mummah 13 13 (1) 7/5:10.401 (1)
3 3Mike Rehm 14 14 (1) 7/5:10.517 (1)
4 4Mike Visco 15 15 (1) 7/5:20.742 (1)
5 5Mike Walley 16 16 (1) 7/5:29.698 (1)
6 6Jun Herrero 17 17 (1) 7/5:34.054 (1)
7 7Eric Bunyan 18 18 (1) 7/5:37.931 (1)
8 8Jamie Groff 19 19 (1) 7/5:42.246 (1)
9 9Kirk Huffnagle 20 20 (1) 6/5:18.255 (1)
10 10Toby Hamson 21 21 (1) 4/2:46.938 (1)
23
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Duane Karlovsky 1 0 (1) 8/5:11.275 (1)
2 2Anthony Mazzara 2 2 (1) 8/5:15.581 (1)
3 3Ron G 3 3 (1) 8/5:20.406 (1)
4 4C.r. Lovell 4 4 (1) 8/5:25.793 (1)
5 5Johnny Drakeford 5 5 (1) 8/5:25.916 (1)
6 6Andrew Rizzo 6 6 (1) 8/5:31.929 (1)
7 7Matt Williard 7 7 (1) 8/5:33.409 (1)
8 8Rob Caruso 8 8 (1) 8/5:37.184 (1)
9 9Jace Layne 9 9 (1) 8/5:40.140 (1)
10 10Tom Frankito 10 10 (1) 8/5:40.286 (1)
11 11Sean Powers 11 11 (1) 8/5:40.988 (1)
24
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dave Depasquale 10 11 (1) 7/5:09.494 (1)
2 2Gordon Miller 11 12 (1) 7/5:11.415 (1)
3 3Wayne Stephens 12 13 (1) 7/5:17.640 (1)
4 4Tanner Mullins 13 14 (1) 6/5:04.777 (1)
5 5Dawson Somogyi 14 15 (1) 6/5:15.500 (1)
6 6Paul Helland 15 16 (1) 6/5:20.042 (1)
7 7Greg Beiter 16 17 (1) 4/3:06.276 (1)
8 8Jason Habuba 17 18 (1) 3/2:40.336 (1)
25
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Matt Lance 1 0 (1) 8/5:24.905 (1)
2 2Zach Luke 2 3 (1) 8/5:37.340 (1)
3 3Keith Stich 3 4 (1) 8/5:40.391 (1)
4 4Randy Hile 4 5 (1) 8/5:43.249 (1)
5 5Dan Hoogwerff 5 6 (1) 7/5:01.619 (1)
6 6Bj Bolasky 6 7 (1) 7/5:03.549 (1)
7 7Dave Barton 7 8 (1) 7/5:03.625 (1)
8 8Tom Frankito 8 9 (1) 7/5:04.328 (1)
9 9Alex Burns 9 10 (1) 7/5:04.599 (1)
26
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ed Gadula 39 39 (1) 7/5:01.716 (1)
2 2Dustin Franklin 40 40 (1) 7/5:02.439 (1)
3 3Adam Gregory 41 41 (1) 7/5:04.200 (1)
4 4David Harvey 42 42 (1) 7/5:05.438 (1)
5 5Mike Rehm 43 43 (1) 7/5:11.512 (1)
6 6Keith Turner 44 44 (1) 7/5:14.425 (1)
7 7Miki Nadoban 45 45 (1) 7/5:20.543 (1)
8 8Brian Cruz 46 46 (1) 7/5:21.844 (1)
9 9Eric Bunyan 47 47 (1) 7/5:35.446 (1)
10 10Jodi Eller 48 48 (1) 7/5:36.987 (1)
11 11Billy Vacek 49 49 (1) 6/4:09.646 (1)
12 12Shane Laucks 50 0/0.000
27
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Will Alameida 27 27 (1) 8/5:30.234 (1)
2 2Owen Karlovsky 28 28 (1) 8/5:30.918 (1)
3 3Aaron Rowley 29 29 (1) 8/5:30.930 (1)
4 4Brad Thomas 30 30 (1) 8/5:31.045 (1)
5 5Kyle Loy 31 31 (1) 8/5:33.439 (1)
6 6Mark Gordon 32 32 (1) 8/5:33.495 (1)
7 7Nathan Easter 33 33 (1) 8/5:33.607 (1)
8 8Niko Pribojan 34 34 (1) 8/5:36.279 (1)
9 9Colton Lenz 35 35 (1) 8/5:37.141 (1)
10 10Paul Rutledge 36 36 (1) 8/5:38.341 (1)
11 11Trent Daggett 37 37 (1) 8/5:38.418 (1)
12 12Kevin Cavanaugh 38 38 (1) 8/5:39.906 (1)
28
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Rizzo 14 14 (1) 8/5:16.870 (1)
2 2Paul Dalton 15 15 (1) 8/5:19.664 (1)
3 3Anthony Robles 16 16 (1) 8/5:20.024 (1)
4 4Mike Speranza 17 17 (1) 8/5:20.453 (1)
5 5The Red Rocket 18 18 (1) 8/5:21.323 (1)
6 6James Doherty 19 19 (1) 8/5:22.116 (1)
7 7Steve Warrington 20 20 (1) 8/5:22.550 (1)
8 8Shakey Hands 21 21 (1) 8/5:26.147 (1)
9 9Dan Johnson 22 22 (1) 8/5:26.150 (1)
10 10Johnny Drakeford 23 23 (1) 8/5:27.441 (1)
11 11Rod Schumann 24 24 (1) 8/5:27.715 (1)
12 12Colin Morse 25 25 (1) 8/5:28.092 (1)
13 13Buzzy Wright 26 26 (1) 8/5:28.254 (1)
29
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 0 (1) 9/5:34.478 (1)
2 2Hunter Waters 2 2 (1) 8/5:01.958 (1)
3 3Jacob Hardison 3 3 (1) 8/5:03.534 (1)
4 4Paul Ciccarello 4 4 (1) 8/5:04.900 (1)
5 5Anthony Mazzara 5 5 (1) 8/5:06.208 (1)
6 6Jeff Switzer 6 6 (1) 8/5:06.366 (1)
7 7Adam Johnson 7 7 (1) 8/5:09.066 (1)
8 8Chad Wallace 8 8 (1) 8/5:10.550 (1)
9 9Tristan Beiter 9 9 (1) 8/5:13.007 (1)
10 10Jordon Ringer 10 10 (1) 8/5:13.238 (1)
11 11Darius Royer 11 11 (1) 8/5:13.265 (1)
12 12Cowboy Risser 12 12 (1) 8/5:13.922 (1)
13 13Jack Wicker 13 13 (1) 8/5:16.446 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 307
Drivers: 140
Total Race Laps 11,519
Total Race Time 139 hours, 11 minutes, 5 seconds
close X