Qualifier Round 1 Heat Sheet
1
2wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gordon Miller 9
2 2Dane Delancey 1
3 3Donny Bollinger 6
4 4Bennie Wilkerson 5
5 5Chaz Auker 8
6 6Dawson Somogyi 2
7 7Andy Isenberg 7
8 8Robert Somogyi 3
9 9Josh Boring 4
2
1-10 2wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jim Yost 1
2 2Dave Depasquale 3
3 3Mike Speranza 2
4 4Aaron Rowley 5
5 5David Harvey 9
6 6Michael Rowley 6
7 7Thomas Kauffman 8
8 8Hunter Waters 4
9 9Jason Habuba 7
3
4wd Sct Mod (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Donny Bollinger 16
2 2Mark Gordon 7
3 3Matt Lance 6
4 4Tom Daggett 17
5 5Bennie Wilkerson 9
6 6Darius Royer 2
7 7Jamie Groff 4
8 8Anthony Robles 14
4
4wd Sct Mod (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brandon Swisher 15
2 2Chaz Auker 8
3 3Dj Lee 11
4 4David Harvey 3
5 5Jack Wicker 5
6 6Buzzy Wright 12
7 7Dave Barton 13
8 8Jason Houseman 10
9 9Benji Mullins 1
5
1-10 4wd Mod Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Habuba 10
2 2Colin Morse 3
3 3Mike Speranza 1
4 4Shane Laucks 7
5 5Aaron Rowley 4
6 6Michael Rowley 8
7 7Trent Daggett 9
8 8Matt Lance 6
9 9Jack Wicker 2
10 10Billy Vacek 5
6
1-8th Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tyler Beiter 1
2 2Ethan Houseman 11
3 3Gavin Nipple 4
4 4Andy Isenberg 10
5 5Donny Bollinger 3
6 6Todd Willow 12
7 7Brian Staley 6
8 8Eli Kratzer 8
9 9Star Roberts 5
10 10Dane Delancey 7
11 11Colton Furnari 2
12 12Robert Somogyi 9
13 13Kyle Nuckols
7
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry 31
2 2Jeff Switzer 12
3 3Dale Stydinger 27
4 4Matt Lance 46
5 5Jodi Eller 39
6 6Ryan Ott 11
7 7Will Alameida 29
8 8Dustin Franklin 35
9 9Brandon Swisher 2
10 10Brian Cruz 13
11 11Steve Warrington 10
8
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1John Bivona 42
2 2Scott Hartman 1
3 3Ed Gadula 6
4 4Bob Wicker 20
5 5Shakey Hands 32
6 6Shane Laucks 41
7 7Kirk Huffnagle 19
8 8Brad Thomas 7
9 9Blaine Rakarich 30
10 10Jordon Ringer 33
11 11Tom Petrella 28
9
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Derick Yost 43
2 2Jim Yost 18
3 3Rod Schumann 38
4 4Zach Luke 45
5 5Alex Burns 21
6 6Anthony Robles 22
7 7Jeff Monaghan 16
8 8Sean Okeefe 4
9 9Dan Hoogwerff 5
10 10JMack 3
11 11Mark Gordon 9
12 12James Doherty 34
10
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rodney Hile 24
2 2Connor Nuckols 40
3 3Chad Wallace 23
4 4Niko Pribojan 17
5 5Liam Walley 36
6 6Jason Habuba 25
7 7Frank Derzak 8
8 8Cameron Winslow 44
9 9Dave Barton 15
10 10Jd Blair 14
11 11Wayne Stephens 37
12 12Keith Turner 26
11
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jeff Monaghan 26
2 2Paul Rutledge 10
3 3Cowboy Risser 35
4 4Tanner Mullins 4
5 5Johnny Drakeford 29
6 6Enzo Albertoni 13
7 7Eric Bunyan 47
8 8Jd Blair 25
9 9Ryan Ott 34
10 10Kevin Cavanaugh 38
11 12Paul Ciccarello 20
12
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Owen Karlovsky 14
2 2Keith Stich 2
3 3Jason Schreffler 46
4 4Connor Nuckols 18
5 5Shakey Hands 43
6 6Mark Gordon 48
7 7Ron G 37
8 8Brandon Swisher 32
9 9Sean Powers 9
10 10Carlos Cruz 17
11 11Cameron Winslow 44
12 12Jeff Switzer 22
13
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keith Turner 41
2 2The Red Rocket 16
3 3Tristan Beiter 23
4 4Niko Pribojan 33
5 5Jamie Grayek 5
6 6Anthony Mazzara 8
7 7Matt Nevoso 40
8 8Mike Walley 1
9 9Rob Allen 28
10 10Billy Vacek 30
11 11Jacob Hardison 39
12 12Jordon Ringer 6
14
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Tom Frankito 19
2 2Adam Johnson 45
3 3Ian Maize 7
4 4David Roberts 42
5 5Derick Yost 24
6 6Miki Nadoban 12
7 7Ethan MacKanick 27
8 8Kyle Barton 36
9 9Randy Hile 11
10 10Adam Gregory 3
11 11Duane Karlovsky 21
12 12Mike Furnari 31
15
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ed Gadula 14
2 2Dan Hoogwerff 15
3 3Bob Wicker 2
4 4Kirk Huffnagle 24
5 5Prisco Lamdagan 19
6 6Eric Bunyan 20
7 7Mike Rehm 3
8 8Chad Wallace 28
9 9David Scott 10
10 10Matt Lance
16
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Caruso 6
2 2David Lee 25
3 3Scott Hartman 9
4 4Frank Derzak 12
5 5Tom Petrella 4
6 6Dan Johnson 27
7 7Ron G 21
8 8Keith Stich 18
9 9Paul Dalton 22
10 10Rich Chambers 8
17
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rob Regl 16
2 2Toby Hamson 26
3 3Brad Thomas 23
4 4Jace Layne 17
5 5Matt Williard 5
6 6Shane Laucks 11
7 7Tom Frankito 7
8 8Henry 13
9 9Sean Okeefe 29
10 10Rod Schumann 1
18
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry 35
2 2Toby Hamson 30
3 3Benji Mullins 2
4 4Keith Turner 19
5 5Rich Chambers 40
6 6Duane Karlovsky 16
7 7Jamie Grayek 4
8 8Ron G 27
9 9David Scott 23
10 10Mike Furnari 9
19
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Shakey Hands 12
2 2Jeff Monaghan 13
3 3Jeff Switzer 28
4 4Saul Raabe 38
5 5John Bivona 15
6 6Matt Williard 36
7 7Cowboy Risser 22
8 8The Red Rocket 18
9 9Jace Layne 29
10 10Jun Herrero 8
20
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dale Stydinger 6
2 2Zach Luke 21
3 3Matt Nevoso 32
4 4David Lee 10
5 5Prisco Lamdagan 34
6 6David Roberts 31
7 7Mike Walley 7
8 8Dawson Somogyi 5
9 9Kyle Barton 25
10 10Carlos Cruz 26
21
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Anthony Mazzara 20
2 2Sean Powers 33
3 3Ian Maize 39
4 4Wayne Stephens 37
5 5Rodney Hile 24
6 6Rob Allen 17
7 7Paul Rutledge 14
8 8Tom Frankito 3
9 9Terry Nuckols 1
10 10Rob Regl 11
22
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Mike Visco 20
2 2Kevin Mummah 19
3 3Jamie Groff 21
4 4Toby Hamson 13
5 5Jun Herrero 10
6 6Tom Frankito 14
7 7Duane Karlovsky 17
8 8C.r. Lovell 18
9 9Jace Layne 6
10 10Mike Rehm 8
23
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Andrew Rizzo 5
2 2Anthony Mazzara 16
3 3Mike Walley 2
4 4Sean Powers 11
5 5Eric Bunyan 9
6 6Prisco Lamdagan 1
7 7Kirk Huffnagle 3
8 8Matt Williard 15
9 9Rob Caruso 7
10 10Ron G 4
11 11Johnny Drakeford 12
24
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Paul Helland 4
2 2Dawson Somogyi 15
3 3Zach Luke 14
4 4Keith Stich 5
5 5Dan Hoogwerff 2
6 6Tom Frankito 10
7 7Matt Lance 7
8 8Randy Hile 8
9 9Dave Barton 6
25
Intermediate 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Gordon Miller 17
2 2Greg Beiter 9
3 3Wayne Stephens 1
4 4Tanner Mullins 18
5 5Shane Laucks 16
6 6Alex Burns 3
7 7Jason Habuba 13
8 8Bj Bolasky 11
9 9Dave Depasquale 12
26
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Owen Karlovsky 31
2 2Jason Schreffler 48
3 3Jack Wicker 37
4 4Anthony Robles 21
5 5Adam Gregory 24
6 6Paul Dalton 33
7 7James Doherty 46
8 8Buzzy Wright 20
9 9Niko Pribojan 29
10 10Brad Thomas 1
11 11Billy Vacek 5
12 12Tristan Beiter 45
27
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Rod Schumann 4
2 2Keith Turner 12
3 3Steve Warrington 49
4 4Johnny Drakeford 25
5 5Mark Gordon 16
6 6Andrew Rizzo 8
7 7Dan Johnson 10
8 8Chad Wallace 34
9 9Darius Royer 28
10 10Paul Rutledge 9
11 11Mike Speranza 44
12 12Paul Ciccarello 32
28
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jacob Hardison 42
2 2Jodi Eller 18
3 3Kyle Loy 39
4 4Colton Lenz 40
5 5Cowboy Risser 36
6 6Mike Rehm 27
7 7Miki Nadoban 26
8 8Jeff Switzer 13
9 9Anthony Mazzara 43
10 10Eric Bunyan 30
11 11Ed Gadula 17
12 12The Red Rocket 47
29
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jordon Ringer 11
2 2Trent Daggett 19
3 3Brian Cruz 22
4 4Nathan Easter 23
5 5Kevin Cavanaugh 15
6 6Shakey Hands 6
7 7Hunter Waters 2
8 8Dustin Franklin 38
9 9Colin Morse 41
10 10David Harvey 14
11 11Aaron Rowley 3
12 12Adam Johnson 35
13 13Will Alameida 7
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 307
Drivers: 140
Total Race Laps 11,519
Total Race Time 139 hours, 11 minutes, 5 seconds
close X