Mains Heat Sheet
1
Sct Lites A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aiden Brackbill 1 6/6:08.581 (2)
2 2Jumper 2 6/6:16.793 (2)
3 3Gaven Knode 3 6/7:06.810 (2)
4 4Gabe Clark 4 4/6:28.762 (2)
2
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy D-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Lance Danmyer 34 9/6:34.100 (2)
2 2Randy Hile 35 9/6:36.553 (2)
3 3Jeff Evans 36 8/6:07.091 (1)
4 4Donald Grove 37 8/6:11.896 (2)
5 5Clyde Ii Washington 38 8/6:38.930 (2)
3
2wd Mod Sct A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dane Delancey 1 8/6:44.772 (1)
2 2Bennie Wilkerson 2 7/6:00.326 (2)
3 3Andy Isenberg 3 7/6:15.276 (1)
4 4Brandon Clark 4 7/6:33.354 (1)
5 5Jason Foster 5 7/6:55.470 (1)
6 6Donny Bollinger 6 6/5:11.992 (2)
7 7Dawson Somogyi 7 6/6:17.053 (2)
8 8Troy Brackbill 8 6/6:20.000 (1)
9 9Gabe Clark 9 2/2:50.542 (1)
4
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kevin Mummah 23 9/6:07.327 (1)
2 2Jeff Monaghan 24 9/6:14.789 (2)
3 3Joey Finan 25 9/6:17.565 (1)
4 4Luther Griffin 26 9/6:30.192 (1)
5 5Mike Rehm 27 9/6:36.841 (1)
6 6Clyde Washington 28 8/6:08.946 (2)
7 7Jeff Evans 29 8/6:13.688 (1)
8 8Jorge Flores 30 8/6:38.575 (2)
9 9Jd Blair 31
5
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy C-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Keith Keller 23 9/6:15.151 (2)
2 2Earl Kramer 24 9/6:15.777 (1)
3 3Troy Schaefer 25 9/6:16.218 (2)
4 4Elliot Riley 26 9/6:22.604 (1)
5 5Justin Johnson 27 9/6:23.212 (2)
6 6Shane Laucks 28 9/6:26.635 (2)
7 7Howard Anderson 29 9/6:27.745 (1)
8 8Bob Capobianko 30 9/6:28.148 (1)
9 9Dwayne Guatta 31 9/6:31.727 (1)
10 10Bob Wicker 32 9/6:32.390 (2)
11 11Bryan Hughes 33 9/6:33.930 (2)
6
1-8th Novice A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ethan Houseman 1 9/6:18.848 (2)
2 2Andy Isenberg 2 9/6:30.807 (2)
3 3Todd Willow 3 8/6:01.036 (2)
4 4Donny Bollinger 4 8/6:03.875 (2)
5 5Brandi Anderson 5 8/6:10.243 (2)
6 6Eli Kratzer 6 8/6:17.565 (2)
7 7Dane Delancey 7 8/6:23.488 (2)
8 8Alyssa Evans 8 8/6:39.058 (1)
9 9Ryan Laucks 9 7/5:48.314 (1)
10 10Jason Foster 10 7/6:07.668 (1)
11 11Darian Guatta 11 7/6:08.866 (1)
12 12Robert Somogyi 13 6/6:09.222 (1)
13 13Aiden Cisney 12 7/6:17.345 (1)
7
1-8 Electric Truggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dale Stydinger 12 9/6:00.050 (2)
2 2Elliot Riley 13 9/6:02.856 (2)
3 3Ed Toth 14 9/6:05.272 (2)
4 4Bob Wicker 15 9/6:09.596 (1)
5 5Bob Capobianko 16 9/6:14.723 (2)
6 6Jason Houseman 17 9/6:15.199 (1)
7 7Shane Laucks 18 9/6:23.169 (1)
8 8Troy Schaefer 19 9/6:23.576 (1)
8
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy B-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cody Saner 12 10/6:31.086 (1)
2 2Matt Willard 13 10/6:33.486 (1)
3 3Ian Maize 14 10/6:35.064 (2)
4 4Heon Ryou 15 10/6:35.748 (1)
5 5Cr Lovell 16 10/6:36.320 (1)
6 6Andrew Rizzo 17 10/6:36.801 (1)
7 7Matt Hougentogler 18 10/6:38.060 (2)
8 8Brandon Hester 19 9/6:01.216 (2)
9 9Cameron Davis 20 9/6:03.425 (2)
10 10Brian Faulstick 21 9/6:04.249 (1)
11 11Joe Gregg 22 9/6:05.788 (2)
9
4wd Sct Mod A-Main
Length: 8:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Wicker 1 9/6:13.543 (1)
2 2Henry 2 9/6:22.809 (1)
3 3Jason Houseman 3 9/6:36.438 (1)
4 4Bryan Hughes 4 8/6:01.352 (2)
5 5Donald Grove 5 8/6:03.389 (2)
6 6David Scott 6 8/6:08.282 (2)
7 7Ethan Houseman 7 8/6:11.511 (2)
8 8Donny Bollinger 8 8/6:20.310 (1)
10
1-8 Electric Truggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry 1 10/6:16.379 (2)
2 2Sage Karam 2 10/6:22.198 (2)
3 3JMack 3 10/6:24.482 (1)
4 4Jordon Isselhard 4 10/6:24.932 (2)
5 5Alex Burns 5 10/6:26.986 (2)
6 6Ryan Boggs 6 10/6:30.844 (1)
7 7Jd Blair 7 10/6:32.122 (2)
8 8Rodney Hile 8 10/6:33.843 (2)
9 9Earl Kramer 9 10/6:33.882 (2)
10 10Zach Luke 10 10/6:33.983 (2)
11 11Jeff Cisney 11 10/6:38.349 (2)
11
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy B-Main
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry 12 10/6:32.621 (2)
2 2Ryan Boggs 13 10/6:35.716 (2)
3 3Sage Karam 14 10/6:37.278 (2)
4 4Damien Westfall 15 10/6:42.643 (1)
5 5Justin Witczak 16 9/6:02.502 (2)
6 6Joe Gregg 17 9/6:03.843 (2)
7 7Alex Burns 18 9/6:05.781 (1)
8 8Shareef Traish 19 9/6:05.964 (1)
9 9Jordon Finan 20 9/6:07.834 (1)
10 10Ed Toth 21 9/6:10.482 (1)
11 11Bj Bolasky 22 9/6:13.561 (1)
12
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 10/6:04.121 (2)
2 2Ethan MacKanick 2 10/6:09.098 (2)
3 3Ron G 3 10/6:17.518 (2)
4 4Josh Smeltzer 4 10/6:17.753 (2)
5 5Enzo Albertoni 5 10/6:19.219 (2)
6 6Billy Vacek 6 10/6:19.693 (2)
7 7Kyle Barton 7 10/6:19.798 (1)
8 8Chris Kline 8 10/6:20.748 (2)
9 9Cowboy Risser 9 10/6:24.551 (1)
10 10Johnny Drakeford 10 10/6:27.473 (2)
11 11Jordon Isselhard 11 10/6:30.503 (2)
13
1-8 Nitro Truggy A-Main
Length: 25:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Kyle Barton 1 10/6:15.852 (2)
2 2Ron G 2 10/6:17.361 (1)
3 3Matt Willard 3 10/6:18.000 (2)
4 4Henry 4 10/6:19.152 (2)
5 5Cody Saner 5 10/6:19.197 (2)
6 6Zach Luke 6 10/6:34.849 (2)
7 7William Castle 7 9/6:02.597 (1)
8 8Brian Faulstick 8 9/6:03.808 (1)
9 9Dale Stydinger 9 9/6:04.904 (2)
10 10Jeff Monaghan 10 9/6:08.054 (2)
11 11Luther Griffin 11 9/6:12.121 (2)
12 12Dawson Somogyi 14 9/6:36.950 (2)
13 13David Scott 13 9/6:28.510 (2)
14 14Mike Rehm 12 9/6:24.795 (2)
14
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy A-Main
Length: 10:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 10/6:04.874 (1)
2 2Josh Smeltzer 2 10/6:13.607 (2)
3 3Brian Roeder 3 10/6:14.830 (1)
4 4Billy Vacek 4 10/6:22.487 (1)
5 5Johnny Drakeford 5 10/6:22.945 (1)
6 6Matt Hougentogler 6 10/6:25.295 (2)
7 7Heon Ryou 7 10/6:25.354 (1)
8 8Jack Wicker 8 10/6:26.872 (1)
9 9Colin Morse 9 10/6:27.698 (1)
10 10Brandon Hester 10 10/6:29.893 (2)
11 11Jordon Isselhard 11 10/6:31.375 (2)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 88
Total Race Laps 4,571
Total Race Time 54 hours, 16 minutes, 42 seconds
close X