Qualifier Round 2 Heat Sheet
1
Sct Lites (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:59 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Aiden Brackbill 1 6/7:07.653 (1)
2 2Jumper 2 5/5:40.868 (1)
3 3Gaven Knode 3 5/6:30.864 (1)
2
2wd Mod Sct (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dane Delancey 1 8/6:44.772 (1)
2 2Andy Isenberg 2 7/6:15.276 (1)
3 3Brandon Clark 3 7/6:33.354 (1)
4 4Jason Foster 4 7/6:55.470 (1)
5 5Dawson Somogyi 5 6/6:17.220 (1)
6 6Troy Brackbill 6 6/6:20.000 (1)
7 7Bennie Wilkerson 7 5/4:09.933 (1)
8 8Donny Bollinger 8 2/1:57.276 (1)
9 9Gabe Clark 9 2/2:50.542 (1)
3
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ed Toth 11 9/6:07.605 (1)
2 2Bob Wicker 12 9/6:09.596 (1)
3 3Elliot Riley 13 9/6:11.203 (1)
4 4Jeff Cisney 14 9/6:14.039 (1)
5 5Jason Houseman 15 9/6:15.199 (1)
6 6Shane Laucks 16 9/6:23.169 (1)
7 7Troy Schaefer 17 9/6:23.576 (1)
8 8Dale Stydinger 18 6/6:23.036 (1)
9 9Bob Capobianko 19 1/3:28.278 (1)
4
1-8th Novice (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ethan Houseman 1 9/6:35.098 (1)
2 2Brandi Anderson 2 8/6:17.815 (1)
3 3Donny Bollinger 3 8/6:18.196 (1)
4 4Todd Willow 4 8/6:18.219 (1)
5 5Andy Isenberg 5 8/6:19.937 (1)
6 6Eli Kratzer 6 8/6:21.864 (1)
7 7Dane Delancey 7 8/6:29.592 (1)
8 8Alyssa Evans 8 8/6:39.058 (1)
9 9Ryan Laucks 9 7/5:48.314 (1)
10 10Jason Foster 10 7/6:07.668 (1)
11 11Darian Guatta 11 7/6:08.866 (1)
12 12Aiden Cisney 12 7/6:17.345 (1)
13 13Robert Somogyi 13 6/6:09.222 (1)
5
1-8 Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Henry 1 10/6:21.270 (1)
2 2JMack 2 10/6:24.482 (1)
3 3Ryan Boggs 3 10/6:30.844 (1)
4 4Jd Blair 4 10/6:35.068 (1)
5 5Earl Kramer 5 9/6:00.106 (1)
6 6Rodney Hile 6 9/6:00.317 (1)
7 7Sage Karam 7 9/6:01.177 (1)
8 8Zach Luke 8 9/6:01.284 (1)
9 9Jordon Isselhard 9 9/6:02.329 (1)
10 10Alex Burns 10 9/6:03.920 (1)
6
4wd Sct Mod (Heat 1/1)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jack Wicker 1 9/6:13.543 (1)
2 2Henry 2 9/6:22.809 (1)
3 3Jason Houseman 3 9/6:36.438 (1)
4 4Bryan Hughes 4 8/6:06.149 (1)
5 5David Scott 5 8/6:09.728 (1)
6 6Donald Grove 6 8/6:10.779 (1)
7 7Donny Bollinger 7 8/6:20.310 (1)
8 8Ethan Houseman 8 8/6:30.408 (1)
7
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Cameron Davis 22 9/6:15.209 (1)
2 2Joey Finan 23 9/6:17.565 (1)
3 3Jeff Monaghan 24 9/6:27.541 (1)
4 4Luther Griffin 25 9/6:30.192 (1)
5 5Mike Rehm 26 9/6:36.841 (1)
6 6Ian Maize 27 8/5:19.118 (1)
7 7Jeff Evans 28 8/6:13.688 (1)
8 8Jorge Flores 29 5/3:55.195 (1)
9 9Clyde Washington 30 5/6:43.308 (1)
10 10Jd Blair 31 N/A
8
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Heon Ryou 12 10/6:35.748 (1)
2 2Cr Lovell 13 10/6:36.320 (1)
3 3Andrew Rizzo 14 10/6:36.801 (1)
4 4Johnny Drakeford 15 9/5:58.897 (1)
5 5Matt Hougentogler 16 9/6:01.375 (1)
6 6Brian Faulstick 17 9/6:04.249 (1)
7 7Brandon Hester 18 9/6:06.252 (1)
8 8Kevin Mummah 19 9/6:07.327 (1)
9 9Joe Gregg 20 9/6:12.749 (1)
10 10Jordon Isselhard 21 9/6:13.176 (1)
9
Expert 1-8 Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 10/6:09.433 (1)
2 2Ethan MacKanick 2 10/6:16.034 (1)
3 3Kyle Barton 3 10/6:19.798 (1)
4 4Billy Vacek 4 10/6:20.439 (1)
5 5Ron G 5 10/6:21.644 (1)
6 6Cowboy Risser 6 10/6:24.551 (1)
7 7Enzo Albertoni 7 10/6:28.109 (1)
8 8Chris Kline 8 10/6:28.122 (1)
9 9Josh Smeltzer 9 10/6:28.802 (1)
10 10Cody Saner 10 10/6:31.086 (1)
11 11Matt Willard 11 10/6:33.486 (1)
10
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Brian Faulstick 8 9/6:03.808 (1)
2 2Jeff Monaghan 9 9/6:14.710 (1)
3 3David Scott 10 9/6:31.292 (1)
4 4Dawson Somogyi 11 8/6:21.602 (1)
5 5Mike Rehm 12 7/7:07.966 (1)
6 6Dale Stydinger 13 6/4:00.350 (1)
7 7Luther Griffin 14 N/A
11
1-8 Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ron G 1 10/6:17.361 (1)
2 2Kyle Barton 2 10/6:20.053 (1)
3 3Cody Saner 3 10/6:21.508 (1)
4 4Matt Willard 4 10/6:27.257 (1)
5 5Zach Luke 5 10/6:36.409 (1)
6 6Henry 6 10/6:40.851 (1)
7 7William Castle 7 9/6:02.597 (1)
12
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Dwayne Guatta 27 9/6:31.727 (1)
2 2Bryan Hughes 28 9/6:35.991 (1)
3 3Shane Laucks 29 9/6:40.736 (1)
4 4Bob Wicker 30 9/6:40.954 (1)
5 5Troy Schaefer 31 8/6:02.999 (1)
6 6Jeff Evans 32 8/6:07.091 (1)
7 7Randy Hile 33 8/6:07.156 (1)
8 8Lance Danmyer 34 8/6:08.761 (1)
9 9Jordon Isselhard 35 7/4:35.949 (1)
10 10Clyde Ii Washington 36 7/6:08.273 (1)
11 11Keith Keller 37 3/2:09.317 (1)
12 12Donald Grove 38 1/45.714 (1)
13
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Ryan Boggs 14 9/6:02.744 (1)
2 2Justin Witczak 15 9/6:04.323 (1)
3 3Alex Burns 16 9/6:05.781 (1)
4 4Shareef Traish 17 9/6:05.964 (1)
5 5Jordon Finan 18 9/6:07.834 (1)
6 6Joe Gregg 19 9/6:09.480 (1)
7 7Ed Toth 20 9/6:10.482 (1)
8 8Bj Bolasky 21 9/6:13.561 (1)
9 9Earl Kramer 22 9/6:15.777 (1)
10 10Elliot Riley 23 9/6:22.604 (1)
11 11Justin Johnson 24 9/6:23.345 (1)
12 12Howard Anderson 25 9/6:27.745 (1)
13 13Bob Capobianko 26 9/6:28.148 (1)
14
Expert 1-8 Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 6:00 Minutes Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1Jason Schreffler 1 10/6:04.874 (1)
2 2Brian Roeder 2 10/6:14.830 (1)
3 3Billy Vacek 3 10/6:22.487 (1)
4 4Johnny Drakeford 4 10/6:22.945 (1)
5 5Heon Ryou 5 10/6:25.354 (1)
6 6Jack Wicker 6 10/6:26.872 (1)
7 7Colin Morse 7 10/6:27.698 (1)
8 8Matt Hougentogler 8 10/6:33.064 (1)
9 9Josh Smeltzer 9 10/6:34.015 (1)
10 10Brandon Hester 10 10/6:36.597 (1)
11 11Henry 11 10/6:37.966 (1)
12 12Sage Karam 12 10/6:38.279 (1)
13 13Damien Westfall 13 10/6:42.643 (1)
Event Stats & Details
Race Track Off-Road Track
Registrations Entries: 135
Drivers: 88
Total Race Laps 4,571
Total Race Time 54 hours, 16 minutes, 42 seconds
close X